Running Status of train 22901 (BDTS UDZ AII EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
23:25 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
23:59
(0M)
00:02 0M
SURAT
ST
03:27
(0M)
03:30 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
04:17
(0M)
04:19 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
05:16
(0M)
05:26 0M
DAHOD
DHD
07:24
(0M)
07:26 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
09:25
(0M)
09:50 0M
JAORA
JAO
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
MANDASOR
MDS
11:01
(0M)
11:03 0M
NIMACH
NMH
12:10
(0M)
12:15 0M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
12:50
(0M)
12:52 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
13:25
(0M)
13:40 0M
BHILWARA
BHL
14:35
(0M)
14:40 0M
FATEHNAGAR
FAN
14:40
(0M)
14:41 0M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
15:02
(0M)
15:08 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
15:50
(0M)
15:52 0M
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
16:20
(0M)
00:00 0M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
15:43
(0M)
15:45 0M
AJMER
AII
17:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:09 PM