Running Status of train 22903 (BHUJ AC S F EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
23:45 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
SURAT
ST
03:15
(0M)
03:18 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
04:43
(0M)
04:48 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
06:25
(0M)
06:45 0M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
11:15
(0M)
11:40 0M
BHUJ
BHUJ
12:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:11 PM