Running Status of train 22905 (OKHA HOWRAH EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMNAGAR (JAM) Station. Arrival at 09:42 Departure at 09:47
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
OKHA
OKHA
00:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
DWARKA
DWK
07:28
(2M)
07:33 2M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
08:38
(2M)
08:40 2M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
09:40
(2M)
09:45 2M
HAPA
HAPA
10:05
(2M)
10:56 2M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
12:39
(2M)
12:44 2M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
14:26
(2M)
14:28 2M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
15:41
(2M)
15:43 2M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
16:55
(2M)
17:15 2M
VADODARA JN
BRC
19:14
(2M)
19:19 2M
SURAT
ST
21:10
(2M)
21:15 2M
NANDURBAR
NDB
23:25
(2M)
23:35 2M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:50
(2M)
03:00 2M
AKOLA JN
AK
04:45
(2M)
04:50 2M
BADNERA JN
BD
06:40
(2M)
06:45 2M
NAGPUR
NGP
09:40
(2M)
09:50 2M
GONDIA JN
G
11:40
(2M)
11:42 2M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
13:04
(2M)
13:06 2M
DURG
DURG
13:38
(2M)
13:43 2M
RAIPUR JN
R
14:20
(2M)
14:30 2M
BHATAPARA
BYT
15:21
(2M)
15:23 2M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
16:10
(2M)
16:25 2M
CHAMPA
CPH
17:08
(2M)
17:10 2M
RAIGARH
RIG
18:02
(2M)
18:04 2M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
19:28
(2M)
19:30 2M
ROURKELA
ROU
20:45
(2M)
21:00 2M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
22:20
(2M)
22:25 2M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
23:18
(2M)
23:25 2M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
01:25
(2M)
01:30 2M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
03:35
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:18 PM