Running Status of train 22907 (MAO HAPA SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VARNAMA (VRM) Station. Arrival at 01:51 Departure at 01:51
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADGAON
MAO
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
THIVIM
THVM
07:50
(4M)
07:52 4M
KUDAL
KUDL
09:08
(4M)
09:10 4M
RATNAGIRI
RN
12:20
(4M)
12:25 4M
KHED
KHED
14:12
(4M)
14:14 4M
PANVEL
PNVL
18:10
(4M)
18:15 4M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
21:15
(4M)
21:20 4M
VAPI
VAPI
22:52
(4M)
22:54 4M
SURAT
ST
00:10
(4M)
00:15 4M
BHARUCH JN
BH
01:04
(4M)
01:06 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
02:03
(2M)
02:13 2M
ANAND JN
ANND
02:44
(4M)
02:46 4M
NADIAD JN
ND
03:01
(4M)
03:03 4M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
04:10
(4M)
04:20 4M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
05:24
(4M)
05:26 4M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
06:33
(4M)
06:35 4M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
08:33
(4M)
08:43 4M
HAPA
HAPA
10:20
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:02 AM