Running Status of train 22908 (HAPA MADGAON EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SANAND (SAU) Station. Arrival at 08:07 Departure at 08:07
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HAPA
HAPA
00:00
(0M)
03:15 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
04:23
(2M)
04:28 2M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
06:09
(2M)
06:11 2M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
07:33
(2M)
07:35 2M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
09:10
(2M)
09:30 2M
NADIAD JN
ND
10:14
(2M)
10:16 2M
ANAND JN
ANND
10:34
(2M)
10:36 2M
VADODARA JN
BRC
11:20
(2M)
11:30 2M
BHARUCH JN
BH
12:18
(2M)
12:20 2M
SURAT
ST
13:17
(2M)
13:22 2M
VAPI
VAPI
14:33
(2M)
14:35 2M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
16:25
(2M)
16:30 2M
PANVEL
PNVL
17:55
(2M)
18:00 2M
KHED
KHED
21:10
(16M)
21:12 16M
RATNAGIRI
RN
23:20
(2M)
23:25 2M
KUDAL
KUDL
01:50
(13M)
01:52 13M
THIVIM
THVM
02:06
(43M)
02:08 43M
MADGAON
MAO
05:00
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:16 AM