Running Status of train 22916 (HSR BDTS S F EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SANVRAD (SVO) Station. Arrival at 19:54 Departure at 19:54
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HISAR
HSR
00:00
(0M)
15:45 0M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
16:45
( 0H 6M)
16:50 0H 6M
CHURU
CUR
17:45
( 0H 6M)
17:55 0H 6M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
18:35
( 0H 6M)
18:45 0H 6M
SUJANGARH
SUJH
19:15
( 0H 6M)
19:18 0H 6M
LADNUN
LAU
19:28
( 0H 6M)
19:31 0H 6M
DIDWANA
DIA
19:53
( 0H 6M)
19:56 0H 6M
DEGANA JN
DNA
20:59
(10M)
21:02 10M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
22:22
(34M)
22:25 34M
JODHPUR JN
JU
23:48
(5M)
23:58 5M
LUNI JN
LUNI
00:27
( 0H 6M)
00:30 0H 6M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
01:00
( 0H 6M)
01:05 0H 6M
MARWAR JN
MJ
02:00
( 0H 6M)
02:02 0H 6M
RANI
RANI
02:38
( 0H 6M)
02:40 0H 6M
FALNA
FA
02:54
( 0H 6M)
02:56 0H 6M

PDWA
03:36
( 0H 6M)
03:38 0H 6M
ABU ROAD
ABR
04:30
( 0H 6M)
04:40 0H 6M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
05:55
( 0H 6M)
05:57 0H 6M
SIDDHPUR
SID
06:18
( 0H 6M)
06:20 0H 6M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
07:06
(12M)
07:08 12M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
08:28
(33M)
08:30 33M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
09:10
(14M)
09:30 14M
NADIAD JN
ND
10:15
( 0H 7M)
10:16 0H 7M
ANAND JN
ANND
10:34
( 0H 8M)
10:36 0H 8M
VADODARA JN
BRC
11:25
( 0H 7M)
11:30 0H 7M
BHARUCH JN
BH
12:18
( 0H 9M)
12:20 0H 9M
SURAT
ST
13:17
( 0H 6M)
13:22 0H 6M
VAPI
VAPI
14:26
( 0H 6M)
14:28 0H 6M
BORIVALI
BVI
16:06
( 0H 6M)
16:08 0H 6M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
16:45
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:06 PM