Running Status of train 22926 (PASCHIM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 16:30 Departure at 16:50
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALKA
KLK
00:00
(0M)
10:20 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
11:05
(5M)
11:20 5M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
12:05
(5M)
13:05 5M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
13:40
(5M)
13:42 5M
KARNAL
KUN
14:04
(5M)
14:06 5M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
14:36
(5M)
14:38 5M
SONIPAT
SNP
15:16
(5M)
15:18 5M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
15:54
(5M)
15:56 5M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
16:25
(5M)
16:45 5M
FARIDABAD
FDB
17:11
(14M)
17:13 14M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
19:10
(5M)
19:15 5M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
19:41
(5M)
19:43 5M
BAYANA JN
BXN
20:11
(5M)
20:13 5M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
20:36
(5M)
20:38 5M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
21:13
(5M)
21:15 5M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
22:00
(5M)
22:05 5M
KOTA JN
KOTA
23:30
(4M)
23:40 4M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
00:33
( 0H 8M)
00:35 0H 8M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
01:15
(5M)
01:17 5M
NAGDA JN
NAD
03:18
(5M)
03:20 5M
RATLAM JN
RTM
04:20
(5M)
04:30 5M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
05:33
(5M)
05:35 5M
DAHOD
DHD
06:04
(5M)
06:06 5M
GODHRA JN
GDA
07:20
(5M)
07:22 5M
VADODARA JN
BRC
08:20
(5M)
08:30 5M
BHARUCH JN
BH
09:16
(5M)
09:18 5M
SURAT
ST
10:20
(5M)
10:25 5M
NAVSARI
NVS
10:48
(5M)
10:50 5M
VALSAD
BL
11:28
(5M)
11:30 5M
VAPI
VAPI
11:50
(5M)
11:52 5M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
12:32
(5M)
12:34 5M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:55
(5M)
13:57 5M
ANDHERI
ADH
14:17
(5M)
14:19 5M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
14:45
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:02 AM