Running Status of train 22926 (PASCHIM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANCHARI (BNCR) Station. Arrival at 18:07 Departure at 18:07
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALKA
KLK
00:00
(0M)
10:20 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
11:05
(1M)
11:20 1M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
12:05
(1M)
13:05 1M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
13:40
(1M)
13:42 1M
KARNAL
KUN
14:04
(1M)
14:06 1M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
14:36
(1M)
14:38 1M
SONIPAT
SNP
15:16
(1M)
15:18 1M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
15:54
(1M)
15:56 1M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
16:25
(1M)
16:45 1M
FARIDABAD
FDB
17:11
(1M)
17:13 1M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
19:10
(1M)
19:15 1M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
19:41
(1M)
19:43 1M
BAYANA JN
BXN
20:11
(1M)
20:13 1M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
20:36
(1M)
20:38 1M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
21:13
(1M)
21:15 1M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
22:00
(1M)
22:05 1M
KOTA JN
KOTA
23:30
( 0H 6M)
23:40 0H 6M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
00:33
( 0H 8M)
00:35 0H 8M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
01:15
(1M)
01:17 1M
NAGDA JN
NAD
03:18
(1M)
03:20 1M
RATLAM JN
RTM
04:20
(1M)
04:30 1M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
05:33
(1M)
05:35 1M
DAHOD
DHD
06:04
(1M)
06:06 1M
GODHRA JN
GDA
07:20
(1M)
07:22 1M
VADODARA JN
BRC
08:20
(1M)
08:30 1M
BHARUCH JN
BH
09:16
(1M)
09:18 1M
SURAT
ST
10:20
(1M)
10:25 1M
NAVSARI
NVS
10:48
(1M)
10:50 1M
VALSAD
BL
11:28
(1M)
11:30 1M
VAPI
VAPI
11:50
(1M)
11:52 1M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
12:32
(1M)
12:34 1M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:55
(1M)
13:57 1M
ANDHERI
ADH
14:17
(1M)
14:19 1M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
14:45
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:49 PM