Running Status of train 22927 (LOK SHAKTI EXP) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
19:40 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
19:55
(0M)
19:58 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
20:14
(0M)
20:19 0M
VIRAR
VR
20:52
(0M)
20:54 0M
SAPHALE
SAH
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
PALGHAR
PLG
21:20
(0M)
21:23 0M
BOISAR
BOR
21:34
(0M)
21:36 0M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
VAPI
VAPI
22:31
(0M)
22:33 0M
VALSAD
BL
22:55
(0M)
23:00 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
23:17
(0M)
23:19 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
23:47
(0M)
23:49 0M
SURAT
ST
00:22
(0M)
00:27 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
00:51
(0M)
00:53 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
01:07
(0M)
01:09 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
01:22
(0M)
01:24 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
02:21
(0M)
02:26 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
02:58
(0M)
02:59 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
03:15
(0M)
03:16 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
03:31
(0M)
03:32 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
04:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:09 AM