Running Status of train 22927 (LOK SHAKTI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at UMROLI (UOI) Station. Arrival at 21:38 Departure at 21:38
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
19:40 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
19:55
(13M)
19:58 13M
BORIVALI
BVI
20:14
(13M)
20:19 13M
VIRAR
VR
20:52
(13M)
20:54 13M
SAPHALE
SAH
21:08
(13M)
21:10 13M
PALGHAR
PLG
21:20
(13M)
21:23 13M
BOISAR
BOR
21:34
(11M)
21:36 11M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
21:58
(5M)
22:00 5M
VAPI
VAPI
22:31
( 0H 9M)
22:33 0H 9M
VALSAD
BL
22:55
( 0H 7M)
23:00 0H 7M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
23:17
( 0H 6M)
23:19 0H 6M
NAVSARI
NVS
23:47
(13M)
23:49 13M
SURAT
ST
00:22
(13M)
00:27 13M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
00:51
(13M)
00:53 13M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
01:07
(4M)
01:09 4M
BHARUCH JN
BH
01:22
(13M)
01:24 13M
VADODARA JN
BRC
02:21
(13M)
02:26 13M
ANAND JN
ANND
02:58
(13M)
02:59 13M
NADIAD JN
ND
03:15
(3M)
03:16 3M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
03:31
(2M)
03:32 2M
MANINAGAR
MAN
04:00
(13M)
04:02 13M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
04:20
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:40 PM