Running Status of train 22928 (LOK SHAKTI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SANJALI (SNJL) Station. Arrival at 00:34 Departure at 00:34
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
21:10 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
21:18
(12M)
21:20 12M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
21:49
(12M)
21:51 12M
NADIAD JN
ND
22:05
(12M)
22:07 12M
ANAND JN
ANND
22:36
(12M)
22:38 12M
VADODARA JN
BRC
23:19
(12M)
23:24 12M
BHARUCH JN
BH
00:12
(12M)
00:14 12M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
00:34
( 0H 9M)
00:35 0H 9M
SURAT
ST
01:17
(12M)
01:22 12M
NAVSARI
NVS
01:39
(12M)
01:45 12M
VALSAD
BL
02:23
(14M)
02:28 14M
VAPI
VAPI
02:47
(17M)
02:54 17M
PALGHAR
PLG
03:57
( 0H 9M)
03:59 0H 9M
SAPHALE
SAH
04:11
(14M)
04:13 14M
BORIVALI
BVI
04:58
(12M)
05:03 12M
ANDHERI
ADH
05:24
(14M)
05:26 14M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
05:50
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:44 AM