Running Status of train 22930 (Brc Bld Exp) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VAPI (VAPI) Station. Arrival at 10:55 Departure at 10:57
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VADODARA JN
BRC
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
VISHVAMITRI
VS
07:01
(11M)
07:02 11M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
07:19
(11M)
07:21 11M
PALEJ
PLJ
07:33
(11M)
07:34 11M
BHARUCH JN
BH
08:02
(11M)
08:04 11M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
08:14
(11M)
08:15 11M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
08:28
(11M)
08:29 11M
KIM
KIM
08:38
(11M)
08:39 11M
SURAT
ST
09:12
(11M)
09:15 11M
NAVSARI
NVS
09:36
(11M)
09:38 11M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
09:55
(11M)
09:57 11M
VALSAD
BL
10:23
(11M)
10:25 11M
VAPI
VAPI
10:44
(11M)
10:46 11M
BHILAD
BLD
11:05
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:29 PM