Running Status of train 22930 (Brc Bld Exp) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHILAD (BLD) Station. Arrival at 11:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VADODARA JN
BRC
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
VISHVAMITRI
VS
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
07:19
(0M)
07:21 0M
PALEJ
PLJ
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
08:02
(0M)
08:04 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
KIM
KIM
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
SURAT
ST
09:12
(0M)
09:15 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
09:36
(0M)
09:38 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
09:55
(0M)
09:57 0M
VALSAD
BL
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
VAPI
VAPI
10:44
(0M)
10:46 0M
BHILAD
BLD
11:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:10 AM