Running Status of train 22931 (BDTS JSM EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
14:35 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
15:03
(0M)
15:06 0M
VAPI
VAPI
16:49
(0M)
16:51 0M
VALSAD
BL
17:15
(0M)
17:17 0M
SURAT
ST
18:18
(0M)
18:23 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
19:10
(0M)
19:12 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
20:12
(0M)
20:17 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
20:52
(0M)
20:54 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
21:09
(0M)
21:11 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
22:05
(0M)
22:25 0M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
22:45
(0M)
22:47 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
UNJHA
UJA
00:05
(0M)
00:07 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
02:40
(0M)
02:50 0M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
FALNA
FA
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
RANI
RANI
04:27
(0M)
04:29 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
06:39
(0M)
06:41 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
07:15
(0M)
07:25 0M
OSIYAN
OSN
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
09:15
(0M)
09:20 0M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
10:14
(0M)
10:17 0M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
10:57
(0M)
10:59 0M
JAISALMER
JSM
12:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:38 AM