Running Status of train 22934 (JP BDTS SF EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SANT ROAD (SAT) Station. Arrival at 23:49 Departure at 23:49
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
12:50 0M
DURGAPURA
DPA
12:57
(4M)
13:00 4M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
15:15
(4M)
15:30 4M
KOTA JN
KOTA
16:50
(4M)
16:55 4M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
17:53
(4M)
17:55 4M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
18:18
(4M)
18:20 4M
NAGDA JN
NAD
20:20
(4M)
20:22 4M
RATLAM JN
RTM
21:15
(4M)
21:25 4M
DAHOD
DHD
23:08
(4M)
23:10 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
01:25
(4M)
01:35 4M
BHARUCH JN
BH
02:23
(4M)
02:25 4M
SURAT
ST
03:22
(4M)
03:27 4M
VAPI
VAPI
04:29
(4M)
04:36 4M
BORIVALI
BVI
06:54
(4M)
06:57 4M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
07:35
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:04 AM