Running Status of train 22938 (REWA RJT SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMDARA (UDR) Station. Arrival at 20:31 Departure at 20:31
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
REWA
REWA
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
SATNA
STA
19:20
(12M)
19:30 12M
MAIHAR
MYR
19:58
(12M)
20:00 12M
KATNI
KTE
20:55
( 0H 7M)
21:00 0H 7M
JABALPUR
JBP
22:15
(3M)
22:25 3M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
23:28
(11M)
23:30 11M
PIPARIYA
PPI
00:28
(14M)
00:30 14M
ITARSI JN
ET
02:15
(12M)
02:25 12M
KHANDWA
KNW
05:10
( 0H 7M)
05:13 0H 7M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
06:55
(12M)
07:00 12M
JALGAON JN
JL
07:42
(12M)
07:45 12M
AMALNER
AN
08:43
(12M)
08:45 12M
NANDURBAR
NDB
10:15
(3M)
10:20 3M
SURAT
ST
13:50
(12M)
14:00 12M
BHARUCH JN
BH
14:49
(12M)
14:51 12M
VADODARA JN
BRC
15:48
(12M)
15:53 12M
ANAND JN
ANND
16:25
(12M)
16:26 12M
NADIAD JN
ND
16:42
(12M)
16:43 12M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
17:45
(10M)
18:05 10M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
19:22
(12M)
19:24 12M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
20:24
( 0H 7M)
20:26 0H 7M
WANKANER JN
WKR
21:33
(22M)
21:35 22M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
22:55
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:35 PM