Running Status of train 22940 (BSP HAPA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GANGAJHARI (GJ) Station. Arrival at 13:14 Departure at 13:14
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
10:00
(4M)
10:10 4M
DURG
DURG
10:55
(4M)
11:00 4M
GONDIA JN
G
12:58
(4M)
13:00 4M
NAGPUR
NGP
15:05
(4M)
15:15 4M
WARDHA JN
WR
16:27
(4M)
16:30 4M
BADNERA JN
BD
18:00
(4M)
18:05 4M
AKOLA JN
AK
19:00
( 0H 6M)
19:05 0H 6M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
21:35
(4M)
21:40 4M
JALGAON JN
JL
22:20
(4M)
22:25 4M
AMALNER
AN
23:24
(4M)
23:26 4M
NANDURBAR
NDB
01:10
(4M)
01:15 4M
SURAT
ST
04:27
(4M)
04:32 4M
BHARUCH JN
BH
05:16
(4M)
05:18 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
06:15
(3M)
06:20 3M
ANAND JN
ANND
06:53
(4M)
06:55 4M
NADIAD JN
ND
07:13
(4M)
07:15 4M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
08:25
(4M)
08:55 4M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
09:59
(4M)
10:01 4M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
11:00
(4M)
11:02 4M
WANKANER JN
WKR
12:19
(3M)
12:21 3M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
13:26
(4M)
13:31 4M
HAPA
HAPA
14:50
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:17 PM