Running Status of train 22943 (PUNE INDORE EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANGAL MAHUDI (MAM) Station. Arrival at 02:49 Departure at 02:49
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
15:49
(1M)
15:50 1M
LONAVALA
LNL
16:38
(1M)
16:40 1M
KARJAT
KJT
17:33
(1M)
17:35 1M
KALYAN JN
KYN
18:20
(1M)
18:23 1M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
19:13
(1M)
19:15 1M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
19:50
(1M)
20:00 1M
SURAT
ST
22:55
(1M)
23:00 1M
VADODARA JN
BRC
00:50
(1M)
01:00 1M
GODHRA JN
GDA
02:08
(1M)
02:10 1M
DAHOD
DHD
03:08
(1M)
03:10 1M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
03:33
(1M)
03:35 1M
RATLAM JN
RTM
05:00
(1M)
05:05 1M
NAGDA JN
NAD
05:50
(1M)
05:55 1M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
06:50
(1M)
06:55 1M
DEWAS
DWX
07:38
(1M)
07:40 1M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
08:30
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:49 AM