Running Status of train 22944 (IND PUNE EXPRES) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at INDORE JN BG (INDB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
14:35 0M
DEWAS
DWX
15:11
(0M)
15:13 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
16:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
16:55
(0M)
17:00 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
17:50
(0M)
18:00 0M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
DAHOD
DHD
19:32
(0M)
19:34 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
22:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
SURAT
ST
00:08
(0M)
00:20 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
04:10
(0M)
04:20 0M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
05:12
(0M)
05:15 0M
KARJAT
KJT
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
06:42
(0M)
06:45 0M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
08:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:30 PM