Running Status of train 22945 (SAURASHTRA MAIL) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
21:35 0M
DADAR
DDR
21:43
(0M)
21:48 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
22:16
(0M)
22:21 0M
PALGHAR
PLG
23:11
(0M)
23:13 0M
VAPI
VAPI
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
VALSAD
BL
00:34
(0M)
00:36 0M
SURAT
ST
01:30
(0M)
01:35 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
02:19
(0M)
02:21 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
03:21
(0M)
03:26 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
04:02
(0M)
04:03 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
05:35
(0M)
05:55 0M
SANAND
SAU
06:25
(0M)
06:27 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
06:57
(0M)
06:59 0M
LAKHTAR
LTR
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
08:01
(0M)
08:06 0M
THAN JN
THAN
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
09:05
(0M)
09:10 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
10:10
(0M)
11:05 0M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
11:15
(0M)
11:17 0M
PADADHARI
PDH
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
GONDAL
GDL
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
GOMTA
GTT
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
JAM WANTHALI
WTJ
11:13
(0M)
11:14 0M
VIRPUR
VRR
12:07
(0M)
12:09 0M
ALIA BADA
ALB
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
NAVAGADH
NUD
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
HAPA
HAPA
11:44
(0M)
11:46 0M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
12:38
(0M)
12:46 0M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
11:55
(0M)
12:00 0M
JUNAGADH JN
JND
13:13
(0M)
13:15 0M
KANALAS JN
KNLS
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
BADODAR
BDDR
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
12:55
(0M)
12:57 0M
KESHOD
KSD
14:07
(0M)
14:08 0M
MALIYA HATINA
MLHA
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
CHORVAD ROAD
CVR
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
BHATIYA
BHTA
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
VERAVAL
VRL
15:35
(0M)
00:00 0M
DWARKA
DWK
14:41
(0M)
14:46 0M
MITHAPUR
MTHP
15:13
(0M)
15:14 0M
OKHA
OKHA
15:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:37 AM