Running Status of train 22946 (SAURASHTRA MAIL) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at OKHA (OKHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
OKHA
OKHA
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
MITHAPUR
MTHP
13:19
(0M)
13:21 0M
DWARKA
DWK
13:36
(0M)
13:41 0M
BHATIYA
BHTA
14:18
(0M)
14:19 0M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
14:54
(0M)
14:56 0M
KANALAS JN
KNLS
15:20
(0M)
15:21 0M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
15:40
(0M)
15:45 0M
HAPA
HAPA
16:00
(0M)
16:02 0M
ALIA BADA
ALB
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
JAM WANTHALI
WTJ
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
PADADHARI
PDH
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
17:45
(0M)
18:15 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
18:50
(0M)
18:55 0M
THAN JN
THAN
19:21
(0M)
19:23 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
19:56
(0M)
20:01 0M
LAKHTAR
LTR
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
SANAND
SAU
21:54
(0M)
21:56 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
22:40
(0M)
23:00 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
00:03
(0M)
00:05 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
00:46
(0M)
00:51 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
01:39
(0M)
01:41 0M
SURAT
ST
02:33
(0M)
02:38 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
02:57
(0M)
03:03 0M
VALSAD
BL
03:38
(0M)
03:43 0M
VAPI
VAPI
04:06
(0M)
04:08 0M
PALGHAR
PLG
05:06
(0M)
05:08 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
06:02
(0M)
06:07 0M
DADAR
DDR
06:37
(0M)
06:42 0M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
07:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 07:12 AM