Running Status of train 22952 (BANDRA T EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LILAPUR ROAD (LPR) Station. Arrival at 12:20 Departure at 12:20
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
07:20
(15M)
07:22 15M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
07:45
(15M)
07:47 15M
MALIYA MIYANA
MALB
08:25
(15M)
08:27 15M
MORBI
MVI
09:27
(15M)
09:32 15M
WANKANER JN
WKR
10:05
(15M)
10:07 15M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
11:20
(15M)
11:22 15M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
12:43
(3M)
12:45 3M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
13:55
(15M)
14:15 15M
VADODARA JN
BRC
16:30
(24M)
16:35 24M
SURAT
ST
18:30
(15M)
18:35 15M
VALSAD
BL
19:29
(15M)
19:31 15M
VAPI
VAPI
19:50
(4M)
19:52 4M
BORIVALI
BVI
21:43
(15M)
21:46 15M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
22:25
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:24 PM