Running Status of train 22953 (GUJARAT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 14:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
DADAR
DDR
05:54
(0M)
05:57 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
06:22
(0M)
06:27 0M
BOISAR
BOR
07:26
(0M)
07:28 0M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
07:47
(0M)
07:49 0M
UMBARGAM ROAD
UBR
08:16
(0M)
08:18 0M
BHILAD
BLD
08:31
(0M)
08:33 0M
VAPI
VAPI
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
UDVADA
UVD
08:54
(0M)
08:56 0M
VALSAD
BL
09:11
(0M)
09:16 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
SURAT
ST
10:23
(0M)
10:28 0M
KIM
KIM
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
10:56
(0M)
10:57 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
11:23
(0M)
11:25 0M
PALEJ
PLJ
11:45
(0M)
11:46 0M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
12:31
(0M)
12:36 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
13:07
(0M)
13:09 0M
KANJARI BORIYAV
KBRV
13:18
(0M)
13:19 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
13:29
(0M)
13:31 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
13:45
(0M)
13:47 0M
BAREJADI
BJD
13:58
(0M)
13:59 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
14:20
(0M)
14:22 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
14:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:14 PM