Running Status of train 22954 (GUJARAT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) Station. Arrival at 15:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
07:34
(0M)
07:36 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
KANJARI BORIYAV
KBRV
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
08:17
(0M)
08:19 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
09:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
PALEJ
PLJ
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
10:01
(0M)
10:03 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
KIM
KIM
10:40
(0M)
10:41 0M
SURAT
ST
11:10
(0M)
11:15 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
11:33
(0M)
11:38 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
11:56
(0M)
11:58 0M
VALSAD
BL
12:15
(0M)
12:20 0M
UDVADA
UVD
12:37
(0M)
12:39 0M
VAPI
VAPI
12:48
(0M)
12:50 0M
BHILAD
BLD
13:00
(0M)
13:02 0M
UMBARGAM ROAD
UBR
13:15
(0M)
13:17 0M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
13:36
(0M)
13:39 0M
BOISAR
BOR
13:56
(0M)
13:58 0M
PALGHAR
PLG
14:08
(0M)
14:10 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
14:59
(0M)
15:02 0M
DADAR
DDR
15:28
(0M)
15:33 0M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
15:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:13 AM