Running Status of train 22955 (KUTCH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VADODARA JN (BRC) Station. Arrival at 23:54 Departure at 23:59
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
18:15
(2M)
18:20 2M
VAPI
VAPI
20:15
(2M)
20:17 2M
VALSAD
BL
20:38
(2M)
20:43 2M
NAVSARI
NVS
21:16
(2M)
21:18 2M
SURAT
ST
21:55
(2M)
22:00 2M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
22:34
(2M)
22:36 2M
BHARUCH JN
BH
22:50
(2M)
22:52 2M
VADODARA JN
BRC
23:52
(2M)
23:57 2M
ANAND JN
ANND
00:31
(5M)
00:33 5M
NADIAD JN
ND
00:48
(5M)
00:50 5M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
01:45
(2M)
02:05 2M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
02:59
(2M)
03:01 2M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
04:01
( 0H 8M)
04:03 0H 8M
HALVAD
HVD
04:32
( 0H 6M)
04:34 0H 6M
MALIYA MIYANA
MALB
05:08
(13M)
05:10 13M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
06:03
(2M)
06:05 2M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
06:21
(2M)
06:23 2M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
07:05
(2M)
07:30 2M
ADIPUR
AI
07:38
(2M)
07:40 2M
ANJAR
AJE
07:50
(2M)
07:52 2M
BHUJ
BHUJ
08:50
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:53 PM