Running Status of train 22955 (KUTCH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
18:15
(0M)
18:20 0M
VAPI
VAPI
20:15
(0M)
20:17 0M
VALSAD
BL
20:38
(0M)
20:43 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
21:16
(0M)
21:18 0M
SURAT
ST
21:55
(0M)
22:00 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
22:34
(0M)
22:36 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
22:50
(0M)
22:52 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
23:49
(0M)
23:54 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
00:27
(0M)
00:28 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
01:45
(0M)
02:05 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
03:01
(0M)
03:03 0M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
04:03
(0M)
04:05 0M
HALVAD
HVD
04:34
(0M)
04:36 0M
MALIYA MIYANA
MALB
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
06:05
(0M)
06:07 0M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
06:23
(0M)
06:25 0M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
07:05
(0M)
07:35 0M
ADIPUR
AI
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
ANJAR
AJE
07:55
(0M)
07:57 0M
BHUJ
BHUJ
08:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:48 AM