Running Status of train 22956 (KUTCH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUJ (BHUJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUJ
BHUJ
00:00
(0M)
20:15 0M
ANJAR
AJE
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
ADIPUR
AI
20:59
(0M)
21:01 0M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
21:20
(0M)
21:45 0M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
22:13
(0M)
22:15 0M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
22:36
(0M)
22:38 0M
MALIYA MIYANA
MALB
23:10
(0M)
23:12 0M
HALVAD
HVD
23:45
(0M)
23:47 0M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
00:16
(0M)
00:18 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
01:36
(0M)
01:38 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
02:50
(0M)
03:10 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
03:54
(0M)
03:56 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
04:14
(0M)
04:16 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
04:57
(0M)
05:02 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
06:01
(0M)
06:03 0M
SURAT
ST
06:55
(0M)
07:00 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
07:12
(0M)
07:23 0M
VALSAD
BL
08:02
(0M)
08:07 0M
VAPI
VAPI
08:29
(0M)
08:31 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
10:37
(0M)
10:41 0M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
11:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:27 PM