Running Status of train 22957 (SOMNATH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SINDHAWADAR (SDD) Station. Arrival at 01:49 Departure at 01:49
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
23:03
(25M)
23:05 25M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
00:05
(25M)
00:07 25M
THAN JN
THAN
00:43
(25M)
00:45 25M
WANKANER JN
WKR
01:08
(25M)
01:10 25M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
02:07
(17M)
02:12 17M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
02:42
(5M)
02:43 5M
GONDAL
GDL
03:12
(4M)
03:13 4M
VIRPUR
VRR
03:28
(3M)
03:29 3M
NAVAGADH
NUD
03:40
(3M)
03:41 3M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
03:50
(25M)
03:55 25M
JUNAGADH JN
JND
04:20
( 0H 7M)
04:22 0H 7M
KESHOD
KSD
04:53
(11M)
04:54 11M
MALIYA HATINA
MLHA
05:11
(13M)
05:12 13M
CHORVAD ROAD
CVR
05:24
(11M)
05:25 11M
VERAVAL
VRL
06:00
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:49 AM