Running Status of train 22957 (SOMNATH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
23:06
(0M)
23:08 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
00:05
(0M)
00:07 0M
THAN JN
THAN
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
02:07
(0M)
02:12 0M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
02:42
(0M)
02:43 0M
GONDAL
GDL
03:12
(0M)
03:13 0M
VIRPUR
VRR
03:28
(0M)
03:29 0M
NAVAGADH
NUD
03:40
(0M)
03:41 0M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
03:50
(0M)
03:55 0M
JUNAGADH JN
JND
04:20
(0M)
04:22 0M
KESHOD
KSD
04:53
(0M)
04:54 0M
MALIYA HATINA
MLHA
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
CHORVAD ROAD
CVR
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
VERAVAL
VRL
06:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:03 PM