Running Status of train 22959 (JAMNAGAR INTCITY) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMNAGAR (JAM) Station. Arrival at 23:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SURAT
ST
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
KIM
KIM
13:49
(0M)
13:51 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
14:01
(0M)
14:02 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
14:29
(0M)
14:31 0M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
15:33
(0M)
15:38 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
16:25
(0M)
16:27 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
16:41
(0M)
16:43 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
17:30
(0M)
17:50 0M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
18:01
(0M)
18:03 0M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
18:10
(0M)
18:12 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
19:01
(0M)
19:03 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
19:59
(0M)
20:01 0M
THAN JN
THAN
20:41
(0M)
20:43 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
21:06
(0M)
21:08 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
22:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
PADADHARI
PDH
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
HAPA
HAPA
23:07
(0M)
23:09 0M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
23:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:37 AM