Running Status of train 22959 (JAMNAGAR INTCITY) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SURAT (ST) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SURAT
ST
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
KIM
KIM
13:49
(0M)
13:51 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
14:01
(0M)
14:02 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
14:14
(0M)
14:16 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
14:29
(0M)
14:31 0M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
15:33
(0M)
15:38 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
16:42
(0M)
16:43 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
17:30
(0M)
17:50 0M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
18:01
(0M)
18:03 0M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
18:10
(0M)
18:12 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
18:56
(0M)
18:58 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
19:59
(0M)
20:01 0M
THAN JN
THAN
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
21:57
(0M)
22:00 0M
PADADHARI
PDH
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
HAPA
HAPA
23:10
(0M)
23:12 0M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
23:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 09:23 AM