Running Status of train 22960 (SURAT INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SURAT (ST) Station. Arrival at 14:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMNAGAR
JAM
00:00
(0M)
04:45 0M
HAPA
HAPA
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
PADADHARI
PDH
05:37
(0M)
05:38 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
06:10
(0M)
06:15 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
06:55
(0M)
06:57 0M
THAN JN
THAN
07:24
(0M)
07:26 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
08:06
(0M)
08:08 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
09:11
(0M)
09:13 0M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
09:52
(0M)
09:54 0M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
10:01
(0M)
10:03 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
10:30
(0M)
10:50 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
12:43
(0M)
12:48 0M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
13:41
(0M)
13:43 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
13:53
(0M)
13:54 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
KIM
KIM
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
SURAT
ST
14:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:12 AM