Running Status of train 22962 (SURAT INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANIL (KANJ) Station. Arrival at 11:27 Departure at 11:27
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HAPA
HAPA
00:00
(0M)
04:55 0M
PADADHARI
PDH
05:37
(16M)
05:38 16M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
06:10
(16M)
06:15 16M
WANKANER JN
WKR
06:55
(16M)
06:57 16M
THAN JN
THAN
07:24
(16M)
07:26 16M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
08:06
(16M)
08:08 16M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
09:11
(16M)
09:13 16M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
10:01
(16M)
10:03 16M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
10:30
(16M)
10:50 16M
NADIAD JN
ND
11:41
( 0H 9M)
11:42 0H 9M
ANAND JN
ANND
12:00
( 0H 9M)
12:02 0H 9M
VADODARA JN
BRC
12:43
(4M)
12:48 4M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
13:09
( 0H 8M)
13:10 0H 8M
BHARUCH JN
BH
13:42
( 0H 9M)
13:43 0H 9M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
13:53
( 0H 9M)
13:54 0H 9M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
14:08
( 0H 6M)
14:09 0H 6M
KIM
KIM
14:19
( 0H 6M)
14:20 0H 6M
SURAT
ST
14:50
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:29 AM