Running Status of train 22981 (KOTA SGNR SF EX) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MARWAR MUNDWA (MDW) Station. Arrival at 01:53 Departure at 01:53
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOTA JN
KOTA
00:00
(0M)
17:20 0M
KESHORAI PATAN
KPTN
17:35
(4M)
17:37 4M
LAKHERI
LKE
18:07
(4M)
18:08 4M
INDARGARH
IDG
18:19
(4M)
18:20 4M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
18:55
(4M)
19:15 4M
CHAUTH KA BRWRA
CKB
19:45
(4M)
19:47 4M
ISARDA
ISA
20:00
(4M)
20:02 4M
BANSTHALI NIWAI
BNLW
20:21
(4M)
20:22 4M
DURGAPURA
DPA
21:13
(4M)
21:16 4M
JAIPUR
JP
21:35
(4M)
21:45 4M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
22:11
(4M)
22:13 4M
PHULERA JN
FL
22:45
(4M)
22:47 4M
SAMBHAR LAKE
SBR
22:54
(4M)
22:56 4M
NAWA CITY
NAC
23:18
(4M)
23:19 4M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
23:46
(4M)
23:48 4M
DEGANA JN
DNA
00:23
(4M)
00:26 4M
NAGAUR
NGO
02:25
(4M)
02:30 4M
NOKHA
NOK
03:07
(4M)
03:09 4M
DESHNOK
DSO
03:34
(4M)
03:36 4M
BIKANER JN
BKN
04:30
(4M)
04:40 4M
LALGARH JN
LGH
04:50
(4M)
04:52 4M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
05:50
(4M)
05:52 4M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
06:22
(4M)
06:24 4M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
07:25
(4M)
07:30 4M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
07:53
(4M)
07:55 4M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
08:35
(4M)
08:55 4M
SADULSHAHR
SDS
09:23
(4M)
09:25 4M
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
09:55
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:57 AM