Running Status of train 22981 (KOTA SGNR SF EX) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) Station. Arrival at 00:11 Departure at 00:11
Train is running Late (41M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JHALAWAR CITY
JLWC
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
15:53
(41M)
15:55 41M
DAKANIYA TALAV
DKNT
16:48
(41M)
16:50 41M
KOTA JN
KOTA
17:05
(41M)
17:20 41M
KESHORAI PATAN
KPTN
17:35
(41M)
17:37 41M
LAKHERI
LKE
18:07
(41M)
18:08 41M
INDARGARH
IDG
18:19
(41M)
18:20 41M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
19:00
(41M)
19:15 41M
CHAUTH KA BRWRA
CKB
19:45
(41M)
19:47 41M
ISARDA
ISA
20:00
(41M)
20:02 41M
BANSTHALI NIWAI
BNLW
20:21
(41M)
20:22 41M
DURGAPURA
DPA
21:13
(41M)
21:16 41M
JAIPUR
JP
21:35
(41M)
21:45 41M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
22:11
(41M)
22:13 41M
PHULERA JN
FL
22:45
(41M)
22:47 41M
SAMBHAR LAKE
SBR
22:53
(41M)
22:55 41M
NAWA CITY
NAC
23:20
(41M)
23:22 41M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
23:52
(40M)
23:55 40M
DEGANA JN
DNA
00:30
(38M)
00:33 38M
NAGAUR
NGO
02:20
(41M)
02:25 41M
NOKHA
NOK
03:02
(11M)
03:04 11M
DESHNOK
DSO
03:29
( 0H 9M)
03:31 0H 9M
BIKANER JN
BKN
04:30
(41M)
04:40 41M
LALGARH JN
LGH
04:50
(15M)
04:52 15M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
05:50
(19M)
05:52 19M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
06:22
(17M)
06:24 17M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
07:25
(41M)
07:30 41M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
07:53
( 0H 8M)
07:55 0H 8M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
08:35
(41M)
08:55 41M
SADULSHAHR
SDS
09:23
(41M)
09:25 41M
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
10:00
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:03 AM