Running Status of train 22982 (SGNR KOTA SF) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at NATHWANA (NTZ) Station. Arrival at 21:28 Departure at 21:28
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
SADULSHAHR
SDS
18:01
(26M)
18:03 26M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
18:40
(26M)
19:00 26M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
19:21
(26M)
19:23 26M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
19:50
(26M)
19:55 26M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
20:41
(26M)
20:43 26M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
21:14
(24M)
21:16 24M
LALGARH JN
LGH
22:24
(3M)
22:26 3M
BIKANER JN
BKN
22:50
(26M)
23:10 26M
DESHNOK
DSO
23:36
(3M)
23:38 3M
NOKHA
NOK
00:01
( 0H 8M)
00:03 0H 8M
NAGAUR
NGO
00:41
(18M)
00:46 18M
DEGANA JN
DNA
02:11
(14M)
02:14 14M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
02:49
(18M)
02:52 18M
NAWA CITY
NAC
03:16
(11M)
03:18 11M
SAMBHAR LAKE
SBR
04:14
(26M)
04:16 26M
PHULERA JN
FL
04:33
(4M)
04:35 4M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
04:52
(26M)
04:55 26M
JAIPUR
JP
05:22
(12M)
05:30 12M
DURGAPURA
DPA
05:45
(12M)
05:48 12M
BANSTHALI NIWAI
BNLW
06:24
(15M)
06:26 15M
ISARDA
ISA
06:50
(14M)
06:52 14M
CHAUTH KA BRWRA
CKB
07:07
(11M)
07:09 11M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
07:50
(26M)
08:00 26M
INDARGARH
IDG
08:25
(26M)
08:27 26M
LAKHERI
LKE
08:36
(3M)
08:38 3M
KESHORAI PATAN
KPTN
09:09
(26M)
09:10 26M
KOTA JN
KOTA
09:55
(26M)
00:00 26M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:41 PM