Running Status of train 22983 (KOTA INDB SF EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEWAS (DWX) Station. Arrival at 13:33 Departure at 13:35
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOTA JN
KOTA
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
ANTAH
ATH
07:02
(10M)
07:04 10M
BARAN
BAZ
07:22
(10M)
07:24 10M
CHHABRA GUGOR
CAG
08:03
(10M)
08:05 10M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
09:10
(10M)
09:20 10M
KUMBHRAJ
KHRJ
09:42
(10M)
09:44 10M
CHACHAURA BNGJ
CBK
10:08
(10M)
10:10 10M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
10:40
(10M)
10:42 10M
PACHOR ROAD
PFR
11:09
(10M)
11:11 10M
SARANGPUR
SFW
11:40
(10M)
11:42 10M
SHAJAPUR
SFY
12:04
(10M)
12:06 10M
MAKSI
MKC
12:48
(10M)
12:50 10M
DEWAS
DWX
13:23
(10M)
13:25 10M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
14:15
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:49 PM