Running Status of train 22983 (KOTA INDB SF EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at INDORE JN BG (INDB) Station. Arrival at 14:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOTA JN
KOTA
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
ANTAH
ATH
07:02
(0M)
07:04 0M
BARAN
BAZ
07:22
(0M)
07:24 0M
CHHABRA GUGOR
CAG
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
09:10
(0M)
09:20 0M
KUMBHRAJ
KHRJ
09:42
(0M)
09:44 0M
CHACHAURA BNGJ
CBK
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
10:40
(0M)
10:42 0M
PACHOR ROAD
PFR
11:09
(0M)
11:11 0M
SARANGPUR
SFW
11:40
(0M)
11:42 0M
SHAJAPUR
SFY
12:04
(0M)
12:06 0M
MAKSI
MKC
12:48
(0M)
12:50 0M
DEWAS
DWX
13:23
(0M)
13:25 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
14:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:23 PM