Running Status of train 22990 (MHV BDTS S FAST) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GHOLVAD (GVD) Station. Arrival at 02:27 Departure at 02:27
Train is running Late (38M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAHUVA JN
MHV
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
RAJULA JN
RLA
13:27
(38M)
13:28 38M
SAVARKUNDLA
SVKD
14:03
(38M)
14:04 38M
LILIYA MOTA
LMO
14:22
(38M)
14:23 38M
DHASA JN
DAS
14:49
(38M)
14:50 38M
DHOLA JN
DLJ
15:24
(38M)
15:25 38M
BOTAD JN
BTD
15:58
(38M)
16:00 38M
SURENDRANAGAR G
SRGT
16:55
(38M)
16:56 38M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
18:21
(38M)
18:23 38M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
19:35
(38M)
19:55 38M
ANAND JN
ANND
20:59
(38M)
21:01 38M
VADODARA JN
BRC
21:42
(38M)
21:47 38M
SURAT
ST
23:50
(38M)
23:55 38M
VAPI
VAPI
01:04
(38M)
01:06 38M
BORIVALI
BVI
03:54
(5M)
03:57 5M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
04:45
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:36 AM