Running Status of train 22993 (BDTS MHV SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NADIAD JN (ND) Station. Arrival at 23:20 Departure at 23:20
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
15:53
(11M)
15:58 11M
VAPI
VAPI
17:53
(11M)
17:55 11M
SURAT
ST
19:35
(11M)
19:40 11M
VADODARA JN
BRC
21:57
(11M)
22:02 11M
ANAND JN
ANND
22:46
(11M)
22:47 11M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:15
(11M)
00:35 11M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
01:39
(11M)
01:41 11M
SURENDRANAGAR G
SRGT
02:53
(11M)
02:54 11M
BOTAD JN
BTD
03:45
(11M)
03:47 11M
DHOLA JN
DLJ
04:23
(11M)
04:25 11M
DHASA JN
DAS
04:46
(11M)
04:47 11M
SAVARKUNDLA
SVKD
05:34
(11M)
05:35 11M
RAJULA JN
RLA
06:10
(11M)
06:12 11M
MAHUVA JN
MHV
07:10
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:25 PM