Running Status of train 22996 (AII BDTS SF EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BRAYLA CHAURASI (BRLA) Station. Arrival at 03:07 Departure at 03:07
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
21:37
(10M)
21:39 10M
BHILWARA
BHL
22:24
(10M)
22:29 10M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
23:40
(10M)
00:10 10M
NIMACH
NMH
01:09
(10M)
01:11 10M
MANDASOR
MDS
01:59
(10M)
02:01 10M
JAORA
JAO
02:43
(10M)
02:44 10M
RATLAM JN
RTM
03:50
(10M)
04:10 10M
DAHOD
DHD
05:48
(10M)
05:50 10M
GODHRA JN
GDA
07:00
(10M)
07:02 10M
VADODARA JN
BRC
08:00
(10M)
08:10 10M
BHARUCH JN
BH
09:00
(10M)
09:02 10M
SURAT
ST
10:08
(10M)
10:13 10M
VALSAD
BL
11:11
(10M)
11:13 10M
VAPI
VAPI
11:36
(10M)
11:38 10M
PALGHAR
PLG
12:34
(10M)
12:36 10M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:26
(10M)
13:29 10M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
14:20
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:51 AM