Running Status of train 23142 (TEESTA TORSA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at RNINGR JLPAIGRI (RQJ) Station. Arrival at 14:24 Departure at 15:14
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HALDIBARI
HDB
00:00
(0M)
13:35 0M
JALPAIGURI
JPG
14:00
(4M)
14:05 4M
RNINGR JLPAIGRI
RQJ
14:20
(4M)
15:10 4M
BELAKOBA
BLK
15:20
(4M)
15:22 4M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
15:45
(4M)
16:00 4M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
16:44
(4M)
16:46 4M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
17:10
(4M)
17:12 4M
DALKOLHA
DLK
17:35
(4M)
17:37 4M
BARSOI JN
BOE
18:03
(4M)
18:05 4M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
18:19
(4M)
18:21 4M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
18:38
(4M)
18:40 4M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
18:51
(4M)
18:53 4M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
19:08
(4M)
19:10 4M
SAMSI
SM
19:26
(4M)
19:28 4M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
20:40
(4M)
20:50 4M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
21:25
(4M)
21:30 4M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
21:49
(4M)
21:50 4M
NIMTITA
NILE
22:04
(4M)
22:05 4M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
22:26
(4M)
22:27 4M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
23:11
(4M)
23:21 4M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
23:35
(4M)
23:36 4M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
00:05
(4M)
00:07 4M
SALAR
SALE
00:25
(4M)
00:27 4M
KATWA
KWAE
00:49
(4M)
00:54 4M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
01:26
(4M)
01:31 4M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
01:50
(4M)
01:52 4M
BANDEL JN
BDC
03:15
(4M)
03:20 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
03:42
(4M)
03:45 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
04:45
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:31 PM