Running Status of train 23142 (TEESTA TORSA EXP) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at RNINGR JLPAIGRI (RQJ) Station. Arrival at 14:22 Departure at 15:12
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HALDIBARI
HDB
00:00
(0M)
13:35 0M
JALPAIGURI
JPG
14:00
(2M)
14:05 2M
RNINGR JLPAIGRI
RQJ
14:20
(2M)
15:10 2M
BELAKOBA
BLK
15:20
(2M)
15:22 2M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
15:45
(2M)
16:00 2M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
16:44
(2M)
16:46 2M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
17:10
(2M)
17:12 2M
DALKOLHA
DLK
17:35
(2M)
17:37 2M
BARSOI JN
BOE
18:03
(2M)
18:05 2M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
18:19
(2M)
18:21 2M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
18:38
(2M)
18:40 2M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
18:51
(2M)
18:53 2M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
19:08
(2M)
19:10 2M
SAMSI
SM
19:26
(2M)
19:28 2M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
20:40
(2M)
20:50 2M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
21:25
(2M)
21:30 2M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
21:49
(2M)
21:50 2M
NIMTITA
NILE
22:04
(2M)
22:05 2M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
22:26
(2M)
22:27 2M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
23:11
(2M)
23:21 2M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
23:35
(2M)
23:36 2M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
00:05
(2M)
00:07 2M
SALAR
SALE
00:25
(2M)
00:27 2M
KATWA
KWAE
00:49
(2M)
00:54 2M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
01:26
(2M)
01:31 2M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
01:50
(2M)
01:52 2M
BANDEL JN
BDC
03:15
(2M)
03:20 2M
NAIHATI JN
NH
03:42
(2M)
03:45 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
04:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:54 PM