Running Status of train 23225 (RJPB LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SAHARSA JN (SHC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARSA JN
SHC
00:00
(0M)
12:20 0M
SONBARSA KCHERI
SBM
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
12:39
(0M)
12:41 0M
KOPARIA
KFA
12:53
(0M)
12:55 0M
DHAMARA GHAT
DHT
13:07
(0M)
13:09 0M
BADLA GHAT
BHB
13:16
(0M)
13:18 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
14:02
(0M)
14:05 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
14:15
(0M)
14:18 0M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
14:27
(0M)
14:29 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
14:53
(0M)
14:55 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
15:50
(0M)
16:45 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
17:31
(0M)
17:33 0M
BARH
BARH
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
18:11
(0M)
18:13 0M
FATWA
FUT
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
19:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:54 AM