Running Status of train 23225 (RJPB LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARAUNI JN (BJU) Station. Arrival at 15:53 Departure at 16:48
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARSA JN
SHC
00:00
(0M)
12:20 0M
SONBARSA KCHERI
SBM
12:28
(3M)
12:30 3M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
12:39
(3M)
12:41 3M
KOPARIA
KFA
12:49
(3M)
12:51 3M
DHAMARA GHAT
DHT
13:00
(3M)
13:02 3M
BADLA GHAT
BHB
13:09
(3M)
13:11 3M
MANSI JN
MNE
14:02
(3M)
14:05 3M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
14:17
(3M)
14:20 3M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
14:29
(3M)
14:31 3M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
15:03
(3M)
15:05 3M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
15:50
(3M)
16:45 3M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
17:31
(3M)
17:33 3M
BARH
BARH
17:52
(3M)
17:53 3M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
18:10
(3M)
18:12 3M
FATWA
FUT
18:57
(3M)
18:58 3M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
19:13
(3M)
19:14 3M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
20:00
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:08 AM