Running Status of train 23226 (SHC LINK EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
00:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
07:26
(0M)
07:28 0M
FATWA
FUT
07:39
(0M)
07:41 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
08:00
(0M)
08:02 0M
BARH
BARH
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
10:15
(0M)
10:35 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
10:54
(0M)
10:56 0M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
11:14
(0M)
11:16 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
11:43
(0M)
11:45 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
12:20
(0M)
12:23 0M
BADLA GHAT
BHB
12:32
(0M)
12:34 0M
DHAMARA GHAT
DHT
12:44
(0M)
12:46 0M
KOPARIA
KFA
12:55
(0M)
12:57 0M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
13:05
(0M)
13:07 0M
SONBARSA KCHERI
SBM
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
SAHARSA JN
SHC
14:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:52 PM