Running Status of train 23226 (SHC LINK EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SAHARSA JN (SHC) Station. Arrival at 14:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
00:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
07:26
(0M)
07:28 0M
FATWA
FUT
07:39
(0M)
07:41 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
08:00
(0M)
08:02 0M
BARH
BARH
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
10:15
(0M)
10:35 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
10:51
(0M)
10:53 0M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
11:43
(0M)
11:45 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
12:20
(0M)
12:23 0M
BADLA GHAT
BHB
12:32
(0M)
12:34 0M
DHAMARA GHAT
DHT
12:41
(0M)
12:43 0M
KOPARIA
KFA
12:52
(0M)
12:54 0M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
13:03
(0M)
13:05 0M
SONBARSA KCHERI
SBM
13:14
(0M)
13:16 0M
SAHARSA JN
SHC
14:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:42 PM