Running Status of train 23347 (Sgrl Pnbe Li) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SINGRAULI (SGRL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SINGRAULI
SGRL
00:00
(0M)
17:00 0M
OBRA DAM
OBR
18:12
(0M)
18:14 0M
CHOPAN
CPU
18:55
(0M)
19:15 0M
RENUKUT
RNQ
20:16
(0M)
20:21 0M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
20:39
(0M)
20:41 0M
WYNDHAMGANJ
WDM
20:57
(0M)
20:59 0M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
21:15
(0M)
21:20 0M
RAMNA
RMF
21:31
(0M)
21:33 0M
MERALGRAM
MQX
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
GARHWA
GHQ
21:55
(0M)
21:57 0M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
23:00
(0M)
23:35 0M
UNTARE ROAD
URD
23:49
(0M)
23:50 0M
MUHAMMADGANJ
MDJ
00:02
(0M)
00:03 0M
HAIDARNAGAR
HDN
00:16
(0M)
00:17 0M
JAPLA
JPL
00:25
(0M)
00:26 0M
NABENAGAR ROAD
NBG
00:39
(0M)
00:40 0M
ANKORAH AKORHA
ANH
00:53
(0M)
00:54 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
01:20
(0M)
01:45 0M
SON NAGAR
SEB
01:50
(0M)
01:51 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
01:58
(0M)
01:59 0M
JAKHIM
JHN
02:15
(0M)
02:16 0M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
02:27
(0M)
02:28 0M
GURARU
GRRU
02:41
(0M)
02:42 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
05:20
(0M)
05:30 0M
BELA
BELA
05:37
(0M)
05:39 0M
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
MDE
05:51
(0M)
05:53 0M
JEHANABAD
JHD
06:11
(0M)
06:16 0M
TAREGNA
TEA
06:27
(0M)
06:29 0M
PUNPUN
PPN
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
08:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:25 PM