Running Status of train 23347 (Sgrl Pnbe Li) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at OBRA A CABIN (OBAC) Station. Arrival at 18:26 Departure at 18:26
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SINGRAULI
SGRL
00:00
(0M)
17:00 0M
OBRA DAM
OBR
18:12
( 0H 7M)
18:14 0H 7M
CHOPAN
CPU
18:55
( 0H 7M)
19:15 0H 7M
RENUKUT
RNQ
20:16
( 0H 7M)
20:21 0H 7M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
20:39
( 0H 7M)
20:41 0H 7M
WYNDHAMGANJ
WDM
20:57
( 0H 7M)
20:59 0H 7M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
21:15
( 0H 7M)
21:20 0H 7M
RAMNA
RMF
21:31
( 0H 7M)
21:33 0H 7M
MERALGRAM
MQX
21:43
(2M)
21:45 2M
GARHWA
GHQ
21:55
( 0H 6M)
21:57 0H 6M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
23:00
( 0H 7M)
23:35 0H 7M
UNTARE ROAD
URD
23:49
( 0H 7M)
23:50 0H 7M
MUHAMMADGANJ
MDJ
00:02
( 0H 7M)
00:03 0H 7M
HAIDARNAGAR
HDN
00:16
( 0H 7M)
00:17 0H 7M
JAPLA
JPL
00:25
( 0H 7M)
00:26 0H 7M
NABENAGAR ROAD
NBG
00:39
( 0H 7M)
00:40 0H 7M
ANKORAH AKORHA
ANH
00:53
( 0H 7M)
00:54 0H 7M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
01:20
( 0H 7M)
01:45 0H 7M
SON NAGAR
SEB
01:50
( 0H 7M)
01:51 0H 7M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
01:58
( 0H 7M)
01:59 0H 7M
JAKHIM
JHN
02:15
( 0H 7M)
02:16 0H 7M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
02:27
( 0H 7M)
02:28 0H 7M
GURARU
GRRU
02:41
( 0H 7M)
02:42 0H 7M
GAYA JN
GAYA
05:20
( 0H 7M)
05:30 0H 7M
BELA
BELA
05:37
( 0H 7M)
05:39 0H 7M
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
MDE
05:51
( 0H 7M)
05:53 0H 7M
JEHANABAD
JHD
06:11
( 0H 7M)
06:16 0H 7M
TAREGNA
TEA
06:27
( 0H 7M)
06:29 0H 7M
PUNPUN
PPN
07:03
( 0H 7M)
07:05 0H 7M
PATNA JN
PNBE
08:10
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:39 PM