Running Status of train 23348 (PNBE SGRL LNK EX) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
PUNPUN
PPN
19:47
(0M)
19:49 0M
TAREGNA
TEA
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
JEHANABAD
JHD
20:16
(0M)
20:18 0M
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
MDE
20:35
(0M)
20:37 0M
BELA
BELA
20:47
(0M)
20:49 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
21:50
(0M)
22:00 0M
GURARU
GRRU
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
22:32
(0M)
22:33 0M
JAKHIM
JHN
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
00:30
(0M)
00:55 0M
SON NAGAR
SEB
01:01
(0M)
01:02 0M
ANKORAH AKORHA
ANH
01:11
(0M)
01:12 0M
NABENAGAR ROAD
NBG
01:26
(0M)
01:27 0M
JAPLA
JPL
01:42
(0M)
01:43 0M
HAIDARNAGAR
HDN
01:53
(0M)
01:54 0M
MUHAMMADGANJ
MDJ
02:07
(0M)
02:08 0M
UNTARE ROAD
URD
02:22
(0M)
02:23 0M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
03:00
(0M)
03:35 0M
GARHWA
GHQ
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
MERALGRAM
MQX
03:54
(0M)
03:56 0M
RAMNA
RMF
04:06
(0M)
04:08 0M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
04:19
(0M)
04:21 0M
WYNDHAMGANJ
WDM
04:31
(0M)
04:33 0M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
04:52
(0M)
04:54 0M
RENUKUT
RNQ
05:15
(0M)
05:17 0M
CHOPAN
CPU
06:38
(0M)
06:58 0M
OBRA DAM
OBR
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
SINGRAULI
SGRL
09:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:43 AM