Running Status of train 24042 (MUSSOORIE EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOTDWARA (KTW) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOTDWARA
KTW
00:00
(0M)
22:30 0M
SANEH ROAD
SNX
22:46
(0M)
22:48 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
23:25
(0M)
01:15 0M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
01:26
(0M)
01:28 0M
BIJNOR
BJO
02:03
(0M)
02:05 0M
HALDAUR
HLDR
02:36
(0M)
02:38 0M
CHAND SIAU
CPS
03:03
(0M)
03:05 0M
MANDI DHANAURA
MNDR
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
04:15
(0M)
04:35 0M
HAPUR
HPU
05:30
(0M)
05:32 0M
PILKHUA
PKW
05:44
(0M)
05:46 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
06:55
(0M)
06:57 0M
DELHI
DLI
07:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:53 PM