Running Status of train 24042 (MUSSOORIE EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOTDWARA (KTW) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOTDWARA
KTW
00:00
(0M)
22:30 0M
SANEH ROAD
SNX
22:46
(0M)
22:48 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
23:25
(0M)
01:15 0M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
01:26
(0M)
01:28 0M
BIJNOR
BJO
02:03
(0M)
02:05 0M
HALDAUR
HLDR
02:32
(0M)
02:34 0M
CHAND SIAU
CPS
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
MANDI DHANAURA
MNDR
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
04:15
(0M)
04:35 0M
HAPUR
HPU
05:25
(0M)
05:27 0M
PILKHUA
PKW
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
06:54
(0M)
06:56 0M
DELHI
DLI
07:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:52 PM