Running Status of train 24227 (VARUNA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) Station. Arrival at 11:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
04:45 0M
JALALGANJ
JLL
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
05:46
(0M)
05:48 0M
SRIKRISHN NAGAR
SKN
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
KOIRIPUR
KEPR
06:23
(0M)
06:24 0M
LAMBHUA
LBA
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
07:46
(0M)
07:48 0M
AKBARGANJ
AKJ
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
HAIDERGARH
HGH
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
09:50
(0M)
10:00 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
11:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:28 PM