Running Status of train 24228 (VARUNA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
16:22
(0M)
16:24 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
17:35
(0M)
17:50 0M
HAIDERGARH
HGH
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
AKBARGANJ
AKJ
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
19:26
(0M)
19:28 0M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
LAMBHUA
LBA
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
KOIRIPUR
KEPR
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
SRIKRISHN NAGAR
SKN
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
21:29
(0M)
21:31 0M
JALALGANJ
JLL
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
23:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:58 AM