Running Status of train 24887 (HW BME LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RISHIKESH (RKSH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RISHIKESH
RKSH
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
RAIWALA
RWL
18:16
(0M)
18:18 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
18:40
(0M)
19:10 0M
JWALAPUR
JWP
19:16
(0M)
19:18 0M
ROORKEE
RK
20:03
(0M)
20:08 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
20:55
(0M)
21:05 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
21:31
(0M)
21:36 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
22:40
(0M)
23:45 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
23:56
(0M)
23:58 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
00:16
(0M)
00:18 0M
PATIALA
PTA
00:41
(0M)
00:42 0M
NABHA
NBA
01:07
(0M)
01:08 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
01:35
(0M)
01:40 0M
BARNALA
BNN
02:10
(0M)
02:11 0M
TAPA
TAPA
02:29
(0M)
02:30 0M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
02:44
(0M)
02:45 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
03:45
(0M)
04:30 0M
SANGAT
SGF
04:47
(0M)
04:49 0M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
05:05
(0M)
05:07 0M
DHABAN
DABN
05:26
(0M)
05:28 0M
SANGARIA
SGRA
05:39
(0M)
05:41 0M
MANAKSAR
MNSR
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
06:15
(0M)
06:25 0M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
06:46
(0M)
06:48 0M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
07:15
(0M)
07:30 0M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
08:21
(0M)
08:23 0M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
08:54
(0M)
08:56 0M
DHIRERA
DHRR
09:15
(0M)
09:17 0M
LALGARH JN
LGH
10:04
(0M)
10:06 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
10:45
(0M)
11:00 0M
DESHNOK
DSO
11:26
(0M)
11:28 0M
NOKHA
NOK
11:54
(0M)
11:56 0M
NAGAUR
NGO
12:42
(0M)
12:47 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
13:45
(0M)
13:50 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
14:05
(0M)
14:07 0M
PIPAR ROAD JN
PPR
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
16:00
(0M)
16:21 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
16:44
(0M)
16:47 0M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
17:25
(0M)
17:30 0M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
17:57
(0M)
18:02 0M
BAYTU
BUT
18:39
(0M)
18:41 0M
BARMER
BME
20:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:57 AM