Running Status of train 24887 (HW BME LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at IKKAR (IKK) Station. Arrival at 19:33 Departure at 19:33
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RISHIKESH
RKSH
00:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
RAIWALA
RWL
18:32
(13M)
18:34 13M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
19:00
(13M)
19:08 13M
JWALAPUR
JWP
19:14
(13M)
19:16 13M
ROORKEE
RK
20:03
( 0H 8M)
20:08 0H 8M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
20:55
(13M)
21:05 13M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
21:31
(13M)
21:36 13M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
22:40
(13M)
23:45 13M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
23:56
(13M)
23:58 13M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
00:16
(13M)
00:18 13M
PATIALA
PTA
00:40
(13M)
00:42 13M
NABHA
NBA
01:06
(13M)
01:08 13M
DHURI JN
DUI
01:35
(13M)
01:47 13M
BARNALA
BNN
02:16
(13M)
02:18 13M
TAPA
TAPA
02:37
(13M)
02:39 13M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
02:52
(13M)
02:54 13M
BHUCHCHU
BCU
03:08
(13M)
03:10 13M
BATHINDA CANTT.
BTIC
03:18
(13M)
03:20 13M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
03:40
(13M)
04:30 13M
SANGAT
SGF
04:47
(13M)
04:49 13M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
05:05
(13M)
05:07 13M
DHABAN
DABN
05:26
(13M)
05:28 13M
SANGARIA
SGRA
05:38
(13M)
05:40 13M
MANAKSAR
MNSR
05:54
(13M)
05:56 13M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
06:15
(13M)
06:25 13M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
06:46
(13M)
06:48 13M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
07:20
(13M)
07:30 13M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
08:21
(13M)
08:23 13M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
08:54
(13M)
08:56 13M
DHIRERA
DHRR
09:18
(13M)
09:20 13M
LALGARH JN
LGH
10:06
(13M)
10:08 13M
BIKANER JN
BKN
10:45
(13M)
11:00 13M
DESHNOK
DSO
11:26
(13M)
11:28 13M
NOKHA
NOK
12:03
(13M)
12:05 13M
NAGAUR
NGO
13:25
(13M)
13:30 13M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
14:19
(13M)
14:24 13M
GOTAN
GOTN
14:45
(13M)
14:47 13M
PIPAR ROAD JN
PPR
15:36
(13M)
15:37 13M
JODHPUR JN
JU
16:40
(13M)
16:55 13M
LUNI JN
LUNI
17:27
(13M)
17:29 13M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
18:05
(13M)
18:10 13M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
18:38
(13M)
18:43 13M
BAYTU
BUT
19:26
(13M)
19:28 13M
BARMER
BME
20:30
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:37 PM