Running Status of train 24888 (BME HW LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DHABLAN (DBN) Station. Arrival at 02:45 Departure at 02:45
Train is running Late (29M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARMER
BME
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
BAYTU
BUT
07:20
(29M)
07:22 29M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
08:03
(29M)
08:08 29M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
08:45
(29M)
08:50 29M
LUNI JN
LUNI
09:42
(29M)
09:45 29M
JODHPUR JN
JU
10:25
(29M)
10:35 29M
PIPAR ROAD JN
PPR
11:30
(29M)
11:31 29M
GOTAN
GOTN
11:58
(29M)
12:00 29M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
12:23
(29M)
12:28 29M
NAGAUR
NGO
13:27
(29M)
13:32 29M
NOKHA
NOK
14:09
(29M)
14:11 29M
DESHNOK
DSO
14:56
(29M)
14:58 29M
BIKANER JN
BKN
16:30
(29M)
17:00 29M
LALGARH JN
LGH
17:12
(29M)
17:15 29M
DHIRERA
DHRR
17:57
(29M)
17:59 29M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
18:18
(29M)
18:20 29M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
18:53
(29M)
18:55 29M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
19:50
(29M)
20:00 29M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
20:23
(29M)
20:25 29M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
20:50
(29M)
21:00 29M
MANAKSAR
MNSR
21:11
(29M)
21:12 29M
SANGARIA
SGRA
21:26
(29M)
21:28 29M
DHABAN
DABN
21:40
(29M)
21:41 29M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
22:03
(29M)
22:05 29M
SANGAT
SGF
22:25
(29M)
22:27 29M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
23:20
(29M)
23:50 29M
BATHINDA CANTT.
BTIC
00:10
(29M)
00:12 29M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
00:38
(29M)
00:40 29M
TAPA
TAPA
00:53
(29M)
00:55 29M
BARNALA
BNN
01:12
(29M)
01:14 29M
DHURI JN
DUI
01:42
(29M)
01:47 29M
NABHA
NBA
02:08
(29M)
02:10 29M
PATIALA
PTA
02:30
(29M)
02:32 29M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
03:12
(31M)
03:15 31M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
03:34
(31M)
03:36 31M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:55
(30M)
04:45 30M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
05:54
( 0H 9M)
05:56 0H 9M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
07:05
(29M)
07:15 29M
ROORKEE
RK
07:45
(31M)
07:47 31M
JWALAPUR
JWP
08:38
(42M)
08:40 42M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
09:19
(20M)
09:29 20M
RAIWALA
RWL
09:49
(21M)
09:50 21M
RISHIKESH
RKSH
10:30
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:15 AM