Running Status of train 24888 (BME HW LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHATINDA JN (BTI) Station. Arrival at 23:48 Departure at 00:18
Train is running Late (28M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARMER
BME
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
BAYTU
BUT
07:20
(28M)
07:22 28M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
08:03
(28M)
08:08 28M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
08:45
(28M)
08:50 28M
LUNI JN
LUNI
09:25
(28M)
09:28 28M
JODHPUR JN
JU
10:10
(28M)
10:25 28M
PIPAR ROAD JN
PPR
11:10
(28M)
11:11 28M
GOTAN
GOTN
11:32
(28M)
11:34 28M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
12:05
(28M)
12:10 28M
NAGAUR
NGO
13:32
(28M)
13:37 28M
NOKHA
NOK
14:14
(28M)
14:16 28M
DESHNOK
DSO
15:00
(28M)
15:02 28M
BIKANER JN
BKN
16:30
(28M)
17:00 28M
LALGARH JN
LGH
17:12
(28M)
17:15 28M
DHIRERA
DHRR
17:57
(28M)
17:59 28M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
18:18
(28M)
18:20 28M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
18:53
(28M)
18:55 28M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
19:50
(28M)
20:00 28M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
20:23
(28M)
20:25 28M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
20:50
(28M)
21:00 28M
MANAKSAR
MNSR
21:10
(28M)
21:11 28M
SANGARIA
SGRA
21:24
(28M)
21:26 28M
DHABAN
DABN
21:40
(28M)
21:41 28M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
22:03
(28M)
22:05 28M
SANGAT
SGF
22:25
(28M)
22:27 28M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
23:20
(28M)
23:50 28M
BATHINDA CANTT.
BTIC
00:00
(30M)
00:02 30M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
00:28
(27M)
00:30 27M
TAPA
TAPA
00:43
(29M)
00:45 29M
BARNALA
BNN
01:02
(26M)
01:04 26M
DHURI JN
DUI
01:40
(19M)
01:45 19M
NABHA
NBA
02:06
(25M)
02:08 25M
PATIALA
PTA
02:28
(24M)
02:30 24M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
03:15
(24M)
03:18 24M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
03:32
(29M)
03:36 29M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:55
(25M)
04:45 25M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
05:54
(34M)
05:56 34M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
07:05
(4M)
07:15 4M
ROORKEE
RK
07:45
(34M)
07:47 34M
JWALAPUR
JWP
09:03
( 0H 8M)
09:05 0H 8M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
09:20
(28M)
09:55 28M
RAIWALA
RWL
10:18
(28M)
10:20 28M
RISHIKESH
RKSH
10:50
(28M)
00:00 28M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:09 AM