Running Status of train 28182 (KIR TATA LNK EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANSI JN (MNE) Station. Arrival at 18:27 Departure at 18:28
Train is running Late (60M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATIHAR JN
KIR
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
SEMAPUR
SMO
15:13
( 1H 0M)
15:15 1H 0M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
15:26
( 1H 0M)
15:28 1H 0M
KURSELA
KUE
15:42
( 1H 0M)
15:44 1H 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
16:03
( 1H 0M)
16:05 1H 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
16:26
( 1H 0M)
16:28 1H 0M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
16:37
( 1H 0M)
16:38 1H 0M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
17:02
( 1H 0M)
17:03 1H 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
17:27
( 1H 0M)
17:28 1H 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
17:44
(56M)
17:45 56M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
17:54
(58M)
17:55 58M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
18:05
(55M)
18:06 55M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
18:30
(41M)
18:32 41M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
19:30
( 1H 0M)
20:20 1H 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
20:49
( 1H 0M)
20:50 1H 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
21:10
( 1H 0M)
21:11 1H 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
21:32
( 1H 0M)
21:37 1H 0M
MANANPUR
MNP
21:49
( 1H 0M)
21:50 1H 0M
JAMUI
JMU
22:03
( 1H 0M)
22:04 1H 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
22:16
( 1H 0M)
22:18 1H 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
22:50
( 1H 0M)
22:55 1H 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
23:30
( 1H 0M)
23:35 1H 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
00:02
( 1H 0M)
00:06 1H 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
00:44
( 1H 0M)
00:46 1H 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:45
( 1H 0M)
02:05 1H 0M
BURNPUR
BURN
02:19
( 1H 0M)
02:20 1H 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
02:59
( 1H 0M)
03:00 1H 0M
ANARA
ANR
03:37
( 1H 0M)
03:38 1H 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
04:10
( 1H 0M)
04:15 1H 0M
BARABHUM
BBM
04:41
( 1H 0M)
04:42 1H 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
05:13
( 1H 0M)
05:15 1H 0M
KANDRA
KND
05:33
( 1H 0M)
05:34 1H 0M
ADITYAPUR
ADTP
06:02
( 1H 0M)
06:03 1H 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
06:35
( 1H 0M)
00:00 1H 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:40 PM