Running Status of train 28182 (KIR TATA LNK EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATIHAR JN (KIR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATIHAR JN
KIR
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
SEMAPUR
SMO
14:15
(0M)
14:17 0M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
14:28
(0M)
14:30 0M
KURSELA
KUE
14:45
(0M)
14:47 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
15:07
(0M)
15:09 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
15:24
(0M)
15:26 0M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
15:35
(0M)
15:37 0M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
16:00
(0M)
16:02 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
16:20
(0M)
16:25 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
16:35
(0M)
16:40 0M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
16:51
(0M)
16:53 0M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
17:02
(0M)
17:04 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
17:56
(0M)
17:58 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
19:20
(0M)
20:20 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
21:32
(0M)
21:37 0M
MANANPUR
MNP
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
JAMUI
JMU
22:03
(0M)
22:04 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
22:16
(0M)
22:18 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
22:50
(0M)
22:55 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
00:02
(0M)
00:06 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
00:44
(0M)
00:46 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:45
(0M)
02:05 0M
BURNPUR
BURN
02:17
(0M)
02:18 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
02:59
(0M)
03:00 0M
ANARA
ANR
03:37
(0M)
03:38 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
04:10
(0M)
04:15 0M
BARABHUM
BBM
04:44
(0M)
04:45 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
KANDRA
KND
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
ADITYAPUR
ADTP
06:02
(0M)
06:03 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
06:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:45 AM