Running Status of train 29019 (Nmh Kota E) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAPREN (KPZ) Station. Arrival at 02:48 Departure at 02:49
Train is running Late (409M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANDASOR
MDS
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
NIMACH
NMH
14:38
(409M)
14:40 409M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
15:07
(409M)
15:08 409M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
15:35
(409M)
15:45 409M
MANDALGARH
MLGH
17:05
(409M)
17:07 409M
SHYAMPURA
SMPA
17:23
(409M)
17:24 409M
BUNDI
BUDI
17:58
(409M)
18:00 409M
KOTA JN
KOTA
18:50
(409M)
19:20 409M
KESHORAI PATAN
KPTN
19:41
(409M)
19:42 409M
KAPREN
KPZ
19:59
(409M)
20:00 409M
LAKHERI
LKE
20:19
(408M)
20:20 408M
INDARGARH
IDG
20:34
(404M)
20:35 404M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
21:05
(397M)
21:10 397M
MALARNA
MLZ
21:33
(393M)
21:35 393M
NRYNPUR TATWAR
NNW
21:50
(391M)
21:52 391M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
22:10
(389M)
22:20 389M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
22:44
(385M)
22:45 385M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
22:59
(381M)
23:00 381M
FATEH SINGHPURA
FSP
23:09
(378M)
23:10 378M
BAYANA JN
BXN
23:40
(372M)
23:45 372M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
00:35
(366M)
00:40 366M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
02:15
(347M)
02:20 347M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
02:52
(343M)
02:53 343M
PALWAL
PWL
03:52
(333M)
03:53 333M
ASAOTI
AST
04:06
(329M)
04:07 329M
BALLABGARH
BVH
04:17
(329M)
04:18 329M
FARIDABAD
FDB
04:28
(326M)
04:29 326M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
04:53
(324M)
04:55 324M
OKHLA
OKA
05:02
(320M)
05:04 320M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
05:25
(315M)
05:40 315M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
06:09
(312M)
06:11 312M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
06:33
(306M)
06:35 306M
N GHAZIABAD
GZN
06:43
(307M)
06:45 307M
MURADNAGAR
MUD
06:55
(302M)
06:56 302M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
07:04
(301M)
07:07 301M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
07:30
(296M)
00:00 296M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:30 AM