Running Status of train 29020 (DEHRADUN EXPRES) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MEERUT CITY (MTC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MEERUT CITY
MTC
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
19:25
(0M)
19:27 0M
MURADNAGAR
MUD
19:36
(0M)
19:38 0M
N GHAZIABAD
GZN
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:30
(0M)
20:32 0M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
20:40
(0M)
20:42 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
21:20
(0M)
21:50 0M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
22:34
(0M)
22:36 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
PALWAL
PWL
23:36
(0M)
23:38 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
01:25
(0M)
01:30 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
02:06
(0M)
02:08 0M
BAYANA JN
BXN
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
03:30
(0M)
03:32 0M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
04:10
(0M)
04:15 0M
MALARNA
MLZ
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
05:20
(0M)
05:25 0M
INDARGARH
IDG
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
LAKHERI
LKE
06:05
(0M)
06:07 0M
KESHORAI PATAN
KPTN
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
07:30
(0M)
08:45 0M
BUNDI
BUDI
09:15
(0M)
09:17 0M
SHYAMPURA
SMPA
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
MANDALGARH
MLGH
10:15
(0M)
10:17 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
11:35
(0M)
11:45 0M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
NIMACH
NMH
12:40
(0M)
12:45 0M
MANDASOR
MDS
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:15 AM