Running Status of train 30111 (Bln Bp Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLYGUNGE JN (BLN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:14
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
00:00
(0M)
18:14 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
18:30
(0M)
18:42 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
18:53
(0M)
19:05 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
19:08
(0M)
19:09 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
19:15
(0M)
19:22 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
TALLA
TALA
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:00
(0M)
20:01 0M
SODPUR
SEP
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:18
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:13 PM