Running Status of train 30112 (Bp Mjt Loc) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 19:07 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
17:20 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
SODPUR
SEP
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
TALLA
TALA
17:55
(0M)
18:15 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
18:30
(0M)
18:42 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
19:07
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:04 AM