Running Status of train 30116 (Bp Bbdb Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:34
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
09:34 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
SODPUR
SEP
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
TALLA
TALA
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
10:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:55 AM