Running Status of train 30121 (Mjt Nh Local) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 12:56 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
00:00
(0M)
11:00 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
11:03
(0M)
11:04 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
11:16
(0M)
11:17 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
11:26
(0M)
11:27 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
11:30
(0M)
11:31 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
11:36
(0M)
11:37 0M
TALLA
TALA
11:45
(0M)
11:51 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
11:53
(0M)
11:54 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
SODPUR
SEP
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
12:26
(0M)
12:27 0M
PALTA
PTF
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
12:32
(0M)
12:33 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
12:36
(0M)
12:37 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:46
(0M)
12:47 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
12:56
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 05:15 PM